BLOG CLOSED

No comments:


A really big exam is coming soon but I'M SERIOUSLY NOT PREPARE ANYTHING FOR IT .
busy with doodling around,playing and such things ;-;
and I rarely ( not) active posting like I always did =w=
so,I want to CLOSE THIS BLOG . yeah you still can read or anything <<wattt>>
i'm sooo lazy to update this -.- and want to move to tumblr. hueeehueee~~
FROM NOW ON,YOU DON'T HAVE TO CHECK THE UPDATE,BCAUSE I WON'T 
COMPOSE ANYTHING ON THIS blergghhh 

*who ever read my blog tho. baka me -_-*
okay . bye . Last Farewell from me. So, REALLY ;; GOODBYEE HUEEE~
I'M MOVING HERE

The LAST Post . Farewell
6/19/14
Thursday




Greetings~

No comments:
nahh~ as you can see,this is my latest artwork XD
i finished it right after exam LOL
*don't save it without my confirmation* ;)
Hello !
it's my first entry on spring :0
I AM REALLY LAZY TO CHECK ON THIS
today 5/27 - mid-term holiday STARTED
i planned to finish my artwork < :P > , watch animes, revision <?>
you can see my drawings on instagram or devianart acc :D

Instagram : http://instagram.com/panda_hime
DevianArt : http://yuncchan.deviantart.com/

jaaa ne~

27/5/2014
Tuesday .


Hajimemashite !

No comments:
Manga : Mou Shoujo Manga Nante?!!
yooo ~
sorry for not active lately -////- and I started feeling sooo awkward because lama sangat tak update~
As seen,yeah I attracted to shoujo , romance , love  manga OvO
it's not weird la for us especially otaku or weaboo.

this year is the important year for me because there's a big exam that students call PBSMR,PPMR or something else..padahal tak decide nama lagi pon =w=
dulu PMR ..but I called it 'Ujian Kemasukan Sekolah Tinggi'ajet-ajet la macam stay kat Jepun 
for sure la nak pergi sekolah yang lebih baik..much better >s<
btw,batch 99 is the first batch for this stuffs..seriously ._. 

apa-apa pun, pray for me ne,minna-san >o<
wish me luck ! Ganbatte !!! 

***

 
tbh , I fall in love with him . Ousuke Shibata
huehue~ this year also will be bad like last year TuT
don't know why but it's normal lah . and my japanese / drawing also improves a lot than last year

the latest :D kekeke

Sakura Momoiro . Original Character . (16)
ehh..made it myself lel -..-' drawing or sketching is not complicated tho .
you can do it too with some practice ^^
i can teach you /eh really? uso desuu ~~\
so everyone  good luck .!


10.37 pm
8.02.2014 , Saturday .